PositionForward
Born (age)07/03/1997
Height186cm
Weight83kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: TC
Junior Club: Strathmore The Mores
Previous Club: Strathmore The Mores
Awards & Achievements: 2018 Essendon District Football League Team of the Year
Favourite Position: Full Forward
SANFL Games Played: 6
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2019
Player Number: 1242
Other Favourite Sports: Soccer
AFL Team You Support: Western Bulldogs
Favourite AFL Player: Patrick Cripps
Favourite Holiday Location: Bali
Worst Habit: OCD
You Could Not Live Without: Chocolate
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Cristiano Ronaldo
Favourite Movie: The Saw Movies

Proudly sponsored by:

The Dillon Family