Born (age)07/12/1994
Height175cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Britto
Junior Club: 
Previous Club: Mount Barker
Awards & Achievements: 2016 Grand Final, Defender 2018, Leading Goal Kicker – all for Mount Barker
Favourite Position: Forward
SANFLW Games Played: 
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number: 
Other Favourite Sports: Golf, Softball
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Hamish Hartlett
Favourite Holiday Location: Cruises
Worst Habit: Putting things off to last minute
You Could Not Live Without: My family
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Pink
Favourite Movie: Little Rascals or The Heat

Proudly sponsored by: