Nationalityaus Australia
PositionDefender
Born (age)06/08/1998
Height188cm
Weight80kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Blaster, Blastoise
Junior Club: Unley Jets
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2017 Under 18’s Premiership Player
Favourite Position: Half Back
SANFL Games Played: 6
Debut For Sturt: Round 4, 2019
Player Number: 1245
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Darts
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Brendon Fevola & Shane McAdam
Favourite Holiday Location: Marion Bay & Tasmania
Worst Habit: Not hitting the easy one
You Could Not Live Without: My family, the boys & Luke Edmonds
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: LeBron James & Vin Diesel
Favourite Movie: 2 Fast 2 Furious

Proudly sponsored by: