Born (age)23/12/2001
Height168cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Tay, TD
Junior Club: Onkas
Previous Club: Mount Barker
Awards & Achievements: Sturt Under 17 Statewide Super Team, Sturt SANFL Women’s Squad
Favourite Position: Defence
SANFLW Games Played: 
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number: 
Other Favourite Sports: Netball, Volleyball, Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Daniel Tahlia
Favourite Holiday Location: Gold Coast
Worst Habit: Biting my nails
You Could Not Live Without: Food
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Emma Watson
Favourite Movie: The Greatest Showman

Proudly sponsored by: