PositionDefender, Midfielder
Born (age)13/01/1999
Height180cm
Weight82kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Illmun
Junior Club: Mitcham Hawks
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2017 Under 18’s Premiership Player, 2017 3rd Best Simon John Pfeiffer Memorial Trophy
Favourite Position: Half Back/Midfield
SANFL Games Played: 4
Debut For Sturt: Round 10, 2019
Player Number: 1247
Other Favourite Sports: Rugby, Basketball, Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Dougal Howard
Favourite Holiday Location: Croatia
Worst Habit: Leaving gear in bag!
You Could Not Live Without: Phone
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Ben Simmons
Favourite Movie: Interstellar

Proudly sponsored by: