Nationalityaus Australia
PositionDefender
Born (age)19/03/1998
Height194cm
Weight82kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Edo
Junior Club: Hahndorf Magpies
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2017 Reserves Premiership Player
Favourite Position: Centre Half Back/Full Back
SANFL Games Played: 13
Debut For Sturt: Round 18, 2018
Player Number: 1240
Other Favourite Sports: Tennis, Basketball
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Matthew Jaensch
Favourite Holiday Location: Vietnam
Worst Habit:
You Could Not Live Without: Phone
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Eugenie Bouchard
Favourite Movie: Bohemian Rhapsody

Proudly sponsored by: