Born (age)21/03/2001
Height161cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Hammo
Junior Club: 
Previous Club: Adelaide University
Awards & Achievements: D1 Reserves 2018 Premiers
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFLW Games Played: 
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number: 
Other Favourite Sports: Rowing
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Eddie Betts
Favourite Holiday Location: Canada
Worst Habit: Being late
You Could Not Live Without: Food
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Zac Efron
Favourite Movie: The Longest Ride

Proudly sponsored by: