Born (age)27/01/1992
Height159.5cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Loz
Junior Club: Pioneer Eagles
Previous Club: Mount Barker
Awards & Achievements: Best Forward (Mount Barker), MVP
Favourite Position:
SANFLW Games Played: 6
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2018
Player Number: 19
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Cricket
AFL Team you support: Sydney Swans
Favourite AFL Player: Isaac Heeney
Favourite Holiday Location: Stradbroke Island
Worst Habit: Always saying um before I speak
You Could Not Live Without: Tacos
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Jessica Alba
Favourite Movie: Love & Basketball

Proudly sponsored by: