Nationalityaus Australia
Born (age)24/11/2000
Height195cm
Weight95kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Buzz
Junior Club: Uraidla Districts Demons
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: 2019 State Under 18’s Team, 2018 HFL Senior Colts Premiership Player
Favourite Position: Key Forward/Defender
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Track & Field
AFL Team You Support: Western Bulldogs
Favourite AFL Player: Billy Gowers
Favourite Holiday Location: Middleton
Worst Habit:  
You Could Not Live Without: Coffee
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Conor McGregor
Favourite Movie: Semi Pro

Proudly sponsored by: