Nationalityaus Australia
PositionMidfielder, Small Forward
Born (age)14/08/1996
Height175cm
Weight77kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Badge
Junior Club: Mt Lofty Devils
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2017 & 2016 League Premiership Player, 2018 Senior State Team, 2016 State Under 20’s Team, 2014 Under 18’s State Team, 2013 Runner Up Simon John Pfeiffer Memorial Trophy
Favourite Position: Half Forward
SANFL Games Played: 99
Debut For Sturt: Round 15, 2014
Player Number: 1204
Other Favourite Sports: Darts
AFL Team You Support: Fremantle Dockers
Favourite AFL Player: Michael Walters
Favourite Holiday Location: Surfers Paradise
Worst Habit: Backing short favourites at Morphettville!
You Could Not Live Without: My phone
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Michael van Gerwen
Favourite Movie: Walk the Line

Proudly sponsored by: