PositionMidfielder
Born (age)15/02/2001
Height176cm
Weight76kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Jedi
Junior Club: Mitcham Hawks
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: 2019 State Under 18’s Team, 2018 Simon John Pfeiffer Memorial Trophy, Sturt Under 16’s Best & Fairest, State Under 12,15,16 & 17’s Teams
Favourite Position: Inside Midfield
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Cricket, Golf
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Jack Viney
Favourite Holiday Location: Walker Flat
Worst Habit: Being too quiet
You Could Not Live Without: 
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Anthony Joshua
Favourite Movie: Creed 1 & 2

Proudly sponsored by: