PositionDefender, Midfielder
Born (age)07/12/1996
Height183cm
Weight79kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Chook
Junior Club: Unley Jets
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2017 Josh Deegan Medal, 2017 Reserves Premiership Player, 2016 League Premiership Player, 2016 State Under 20’s Team, 2014 State Under 18’s Team
Favourite Position: Half Back
SANFL Games Played: 28
Debut For Sturt: Round 3, 2016
Player Number: 1221
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Golf
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Steele Sidebottom
Favourite Holiday Location: Los Angeles
Worst Habit: Scrolling Instagram
You Could Not Live Without: Playstation
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Kobe Bryant
Favourite Movie: Coach Carter

Proudly sponsored by: