Born (age)03/10/2002
Height171cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Prenz
Junior Club: Mitcham Hawks
Previous Club: 
Awards & Achievements: U16 SA State Football Team, SANFLW debut as a 15 year old and played at a State level for basketball and netball
Favourite Position: Halfback/Midfield
SANFLW Games Played: 12
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2018
Player Number: 17
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Netball, Volleyball
AFL Team You Support: Essendon Bombers
Favourite AFL Player: Dyson Heppell & Joel Selwood
Favourite Holiday Location: America & Thailand
Worst Habit: Rambling
You Could Not Live Without: Family, friends & sport
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Lebron James
Favourite Movie: Ferris Buellers Day Off

Proudly sponsored by: