Born (age)07/04/2000
Height190cm
Weight81kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Doogs, Digby
Junior Club: Barossa District Bulldogs
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements:  2019 State Under 18’s Squad, 2017 Under 18’s Premiership Player, State Under 16 & 17’s Team
Favourite Position: Centre Half Back
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Tennis, Water Sports, Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Rory Sloane
Favourite Holiday Location: Goolwa
Worst Habit: On my phone too much
You Could Not Live Without: Milk
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Chris Brown
Favourite Movie: James Bond Movie Series

Proudly sponsored by: