Born (age)28/10/2002
Height169.5cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Blex
Junior Club: Mitcham Hawks
Previous Club: 
Awards & Achievements: First in SANFL Juniors Medal count (2018) & OHS Outstanding Sporting Achievement (2017)
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFLW Games Played: 8
Debut For Sturt: Round 3, 2018
Player Number: 24
Other Favourite Sports: Netball
AFL Team You Support: Gold Coast Suns
Favourite AFL Player: Charlie Ballard
Favourite Holiday Location: Burleigh Heads, Queensland
Worst Habit: Biting nails
You Could Not Live Without: My bed
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: 
Favourite Movie: Any movie with Tom Hanks in it

Proudly sponsored by: