Born (age)30/07/2003
Height177.5cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Zoe
Junior Club: Glenunga
Previous Club: Glenunga
Awards & Achievements: Under 15’s State Football
Favourite Position: Ruck
SANFLW Games Played: 3
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2019
Player Number: 37
Other Favourite Sports: Touch Football
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Robbie Gray
Favourite Holiday Location: Somewhere in Europe
Worst Habit: Eating chocolate
You Could Not Live Without: Chocolate
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Ellen DeGeneres
Favourite Movie: High School Musical 1,2,3

Proudly sponsored by:

Lorraine Smith