Born (age)09/10/2002
Height179cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Gumby
Junior Club: Blackwood
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: Under 15’s School Sport State, Under 16’s SANFL State Team, Adelaide Crows Academy, U18’s State Squad, Debut for Sturt SANFLW
Favourite Position: Centre Half Forward
SANFLW Games Played: 2
Debut For Sturt: Round 2, 2018
Player Number: 21
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Netball, Cricket, Volleyball
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Riley Knight
Favourite Holiday Location: London
Worst Habit: Cracking my fingers
You Could Not Live Without: Friends & family
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Lonzo Ball
Favourite Movie: Spy

Proudly sponsored by: