Born (age)30/12/2000
Height172cm
Weight70kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Mullet, Mule
Junior Club: Mt Lofty Devils
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: 2017 Under 18’s Premiership Player
Favourite Position: Half Forward/Forward Pocket
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Water skiing, Darts
AFL Team You Support: Essendon Bombers
Favourite AFL Player: Nat Fyfe
Favourite Holiday Location: Fiji
Worst Habit:  
You Could Not Live Without: Netflix
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Eminem
Favourite Movie: Harry Potter Film Series

Proudly sponsored by: