Born (age)15/08/2000
Height178cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Tay
Junior Club: Mitcham
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: Under 16’s & Under 20 SA State Basketball Team
Favourite Position: Half Back
SANFLW Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Volleyball, Netball
AFL Team You Support: Essendon Bombers
Favourite AFL Player: Dyson Heppell & Joe Daniher
Favourite Holiday Location: Gold Coast
Worst Habit: Cracking knuckles
You Could Not Live Without: Family, friends & sport
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Steph Curry
Favourite Movie: Wonder

Proudly sponsored by: