Born (age)26/06/1993
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Hoyle
Junior Club:  
Previous Club: Salisbury  
Awards & Achievements: Best team player, Best utility, 2014 Div 2 premiership. Making SANFL teams  
Favourite Position: Half Forward
SANFLW Games Played: 19
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2018
Player Number: 14
Other Favourite Sports: Softball
AFL Team You Support: Brisbane Bears
Favourite AFL Player: Jonathon Brown
Favourite Holiday Location: USA
Worst Habit: Sarcasm
You Could Not Live Without: My dog
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Kobe Bryant
Favourite Movie: A League of Their Own

Proudly sponsored by:

True Blues