Born (age)10/07/1997
Height173cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Gunny
Junior Club: Golden Grove
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2018 Sturt Best Under 21 Player, 2 x All Australian, Under 18’s League B&F, Salisbury B&F, AFL Academy NZ Tour, Salisbury Women’s Captain
Favourite Position: Half Back
SANFLW Games Played: 10
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2018
Player Number: 5
Other Favourite Sports: Tennis
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Chris Judd
Favourite Holiday Location: Riverland
Worst Habit: Bite nails
You Could Not Live Without: Food
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Chris Brown
Favourite Movie: Titanic

Proudly sponsored by: