PositionMidfielder
Born (age)20/12/1994
Height180cm
Weight75kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Muffins, The Toucan
Junior Club: Angaston Panthers
Previous Club: Port Adelaide Power, Central District Bulldogs
Awards & Achievements: 2018 Runner Up P.T. Morton Medal, 2018 Senior State Team, 2017 League Premiership Player, 16 AFL Games, 2012 All Australian Under 18’s Team, 2012 SA MVP Under 18 AFL National Championships, 2012 State Under 18’s Team
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFL Games Played: 98
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2017
Player Number: 1229
Other Favourite Sports: Cricket, Golf
AFL Team You Support: North Melbourne Kangaroos
Favourite AFL Player: Jasper Pittard
Favourite Holiday Location: Europe
Worst Habit:
You Could Not Live Without: Smiths Salt & Vinegar Chips
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: James Franco
Favourite Movie: Point Break

Proudly sponsored by: