Nationalityaus Australia
Born (age)12/07/2001
Height179cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Pax
Junior Club: Nairne Bremer
Previous Club: Adelaide University
Awards & Achievements: U18’s & U15’s State Football Team, Runner Up B&F Mt Barker U18’s, Junior Crows Academies
Favourite Position: Centre Half Back
SANFLW Games Played: 11
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2018
Player Number: 17
Other Favourite Sports: Netball
AFL Team You Support: Essendon Bombers
Favourite AFL Player: Dyson Heppell
Favourite Holiday Location: Koi Samui, Thailand
Worst Habit: Cut people off when they are talking
You Could Not Live Without: Breathing
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Kylie Jenner
Favourite Movie: The Longest Ride

Proudly sponsored by:

The Dillon Family