Nationalityaus Australia
Born (age)05/02/2001
Height172.5cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Luce
Junior Club: Goodwood Saints
Previous Club: Goodwood Saints
Awards & Achievements: 2017 Under 16 Team of the Year
Favourite Position: Centre Half Forward
SANFLW Games Played: 7
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2018
Player Number: 12
Other Favourite Sports: Athletics, Netball
AFL Team You Support: Sydney Swans
Favourite AFL Player: Tom Papley
Favourite Holiday Location: Innes National Park, Yorke Peninsula
Worst Habit: Singing song lyrics wrong all the time
You Could Not Live Without: The beach
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Zac Efron
Favourite Movie: Perks of Being a Wallflower

Proudly sponsored by: