Born (age)20/10/1993
Height172cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Laz, Larry
Junior Club: Gepps Cross
Previous Club: Ingle Farm
Awards & Achievements:
Favourite Position: Happy to play any position
SANFLW Games Played: 9
Debut For Sturt: Round 6, 2018
Player Number: 28
Other Favourite Sports: Pretty much anything
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player:
Favourite Holiday Location: Innes National Park, Yorke Peninsula
Worst Habit: Procrastinating
You Could Not Live Without: My laptop
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet:
Favourite Movie: Moulin Rouge

Proudly sponsored by:

Judi Sykes