33 Kiera Mueller

Born (age)21/04/2003
Height166cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Kiz
Junior Club: Blackwood Woods
Previous Club: 
Awards & Achievements: State Under 16 Team, State Under 15 Team
Favourite Position: Wing
SANFLW Games Played: 
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number: 
Other Favourite Sports: Jump Rope
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Robbie Gray & Eloise Jones
Favourite Holiday Location: Gold Coast
Worst Habit: Laughing in serious moments
You Could Not Live Without: Food
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Shawn Mendes
Favourite Movie: The Hunger Games
The Music/Song I Listen To On Game Day: Bonkers

Proudly sponsored by: