PositionDefender, Wing
Born (age)19/06/1998
Height185cm
Weight85kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Willsy
Junior Club: Mitcham Hawks
Previous Club: Mitcham Hawks
Awards & Achievements: Mitcham Hawks Under 13 & 16’s Premiership Player
Favourite Position: Half Back 
SANFL Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Charlie Dixon
Favourite Holiday Location: Marion Bay
Worst Habit: Leaving my boots in the car!
You Could Not Live Without: Sushi
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Dirk Nowitzki
Favourite Movie: Black Panther

Proudly sponsored by: