Born (age)28/03/2001
Height186cm
Weight76kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Shutey, Shuter
Junior Club: Walkerville Cats
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: 2019 State Under 18’s Team
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Gary Ablett Jnr
Favourite Holiday Location: Hindmarsh Island
Worst Habit: Being too relaxed at times
You Could Not Live Without: Vietnamese Rolls
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Shane Warne
Favourite Movie: The Castle

Proudly sponsored by: