PositionForward, Ruck
Born (age)11/09/1997
Height200cm
Weight93kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: The Pooch, JP, Sav
Junior Club: Warragul Gulls
Previous Club: Footscray Bulldogs, Frankston Dolphins
Awards & Achievements: 2016 TAC Cup Team of the Year, 2016 Gippsland Power Best & Fairest
Favourite Position: Wing
SANFL Games Played: 13
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2019
Player Number: 1244
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball
AFL Team You Support: Western Bulldogs
Favourite AFL Player: Nat Fyfe
Favourite Holiday Location: Bali
Worst Habit: Facebook
You Could Not Live Without: Pasta
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Michael Jordan
Favourite Movie: Law Abiding Citizen

Proudly sponsored by: