Born (age)30/07/2002
Height163cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Keechie
Junior Club: Mitcham
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: State 2017
Favourite Position: Wing/Half Forward
SANFLW Games Played: 7
Debut For Sturt: Round 2, 2018
Player Number: 23
Other Favourite Sports: Softball
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Brenton Harvey
Favourite Holiday Location:  
Worst Habit: Coughing
You Could Not Live Without: Oxygen
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Channing Tatum
Favourite Movie: She’s the Man

Proudly sponsored by:

Roger Edwards Consulting