Born (age)28/09/1991
Height166cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Sarge
Junior Club: 
Previous Club: Mount Barker
Awards & Achievements: 2 x Australian Trampoline Team, 5 x South Australian Trampoline Champion, 2015 SANFL Premier,  2017 Grand Final player SANFL
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFLW Games Played: 19
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2018
Player Number: 3
Other Favourite Sports: Wake Boarding
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Eddie Betts
Favourite Holiday Location: Beachport
Worst Habit: Leaving doors open/unlocked
You Could Not Live Without: Air
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet:
Favourite Movie: Pirates of the Caribbean

Proudly sponsored by: