Born (age)06/06/2002
Height156cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Izzy
Junior Club: Mitcham Hawks
Previous Club: 
Awards & Achievements: 
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFLW Games Played:
Debut For Sturt: 
Player Number: 
Other Favourite Sports: Netball
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Charlie Ballard
Favourite Holiday Location: California
Worst Habit: Cracking my fingers
You Could Not Live Without: Good food
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: James Norton
Favourite Movie: Now You See Me

Proudly sponsored by: