Born (age)11/08/2000
Height175cm
Weight70kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Huddo
Junior Club: Mitcham Hawks
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements:  
Favourite Position: Wing
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Cricket, Running
AFL Team You Support: Essendon Bombers
Favourite AFL Player: Zach Merrett, Josh Kelly, Caleb Daniel
Favourite Holiday Location: Hamilton Island
Worst Habit:  
You Could Not Live Without: Netflix
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: 
Favourite Movie: Die Hard

Proudly sponsored by: