47 Holly Wallace

Born (age)27/08/2002
Height159.5cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Wally
Junior Club:
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements:
Favourite Position: Wing
SANFLW Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Netball, Basketball
AFL Team You Support: Essendon Bombers
Favourite AFL Player: Dyson Heppell
Favourite Holiday Location: The tropics
Worst Habit: Overthinking
You Could Not Live Without: Family & Friends
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Zac Efron
Favourite Movie: Any romantic comedy
The Music/Song I Listen To On Game Day: Battle Scars & Not Giving In

Proudly sponsored by: