Born (age)28/09/2003
Height162cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Temby
Junior Club: Imperials, Murrayland Swans
Previous Club: Murrayland Swans
Awards & Achievements: Swans B&F, Hills League Under 16 B&G, Grand Final Under 16’s Premiership
Favourite Position: Wing
SANFLW Games Played: 1
Debut For Sturt: Round 3, 2019
Player Number: 42
Other Favourite Sports: Netball, Tennis
AFL Team You Support: Carlton Navy Blues
Favourite AFL Player: Charlie Curnow
Favourite Holiday Location: Beach
Worst Habit: Talking too much
You Could Not Live Without: Phone
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Roger Federer
Favourite Movie: Snow White & The Huntsman

Proudly sponsored by: