Nationalityaus Australia
Born (age)22/02/1999
Height189cm
Weight83kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Thornto
Junior Club: Unley Jets
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: 2015 State Under 16’s Team
Favourite Position: Full Forward
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball
AFL Team You Support: Sydney Swans
Favourite AFL Player: Lance Franklin
Favourite Holiday Location: Noosa Heads
Worst Habit: Biting my nails
You Could Not Live Without: Xbox
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: LeBron James
Favourite Movie: The Blind Side

Proudly sponsored by: