Born (age)26/05/2000
Height181cm
Weight74kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Wallace
Junior Club: Payneham Norwood Union Falcons
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: Pembroke Best & Fairest
Favourite Position: Defence
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball
AFL Team You Support: North Melbourne Kangaroos
Favourite AFL Player: Patrick Cripps
Favourite Holiday Location: Yorke Peninsula
Worst Habit: Leaving everything to the last minute to do
You Could Not Live Without: NBA
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Steph Curry
Favourite Movie: The Dictator

Proudly sponsored by: