Born (age)11/06/1993
Height162cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Bevo, Bevinator
Junior Club:
Previous Club: Morphettville Park
Awards & Achievements: Inaugural AFLW Premiership Player Adelaide Crows
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFLW Games Played: 6
Debut For Sturt: Round 6, 2018
Player Number: 29
Other Favourite Sports: Softball (played for over 10 years)
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Rory Laird & Chelsea Randall
Favourite Holiday Location: San Sebatián, Spain
Worst Habit: Baking when stressed
You Could Not Live Without: Ice cream
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Jamie Oliver
Favourite Movie: A Knights Tale

Proudly sponsored by:

Peter Lausch