Born (age)05/02/2001
Height168.5cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Del
Junior Club: Goodwood Saints
Previous Club: Goodwood Saints
Awards & Achievements: Goodwood Saints Under 16 Runner Up – Best & Fairest
Favourite Position: Midfield/Forward
SANFLW Games Played: 6
Debut For Sturt: Round 1, 2018
Player Number: 13
Other Favourite Sports: Athletics, Netball
AFL Team You Support: Sydney Swans
Favourite AFL Player: Isaac Heeney
Favourite Holiday Location: Moonta Bay
Worst Habit: Procrastinating re homework
You Could Not Live Without: Chocolate
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Zac Efron
Favourite Movie: Flipped

Proudly sponsored by