Born (age)26/02/1999
Height189cm
Weight85kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Bagger
Junior Club: Parndana Roosters
Previous Club: Langhorne Creek Hawks
Awards & Achievements: 2018 GSFL A Grade Premiership
Favourite Position: Half Back
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Cricket, Tennis
AFL Team You Support: Richmond Tigers
Favourite AFL Player: Trent Cotchin & Alex Rance
Favourite Holiday Location: New Zealand
Worst Habit: Spending too much time on my phone!
You Could Not Live Without: My fan
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Virat Kohli
Favourite Movie: The Fast & Furious Movies

Proudly sponsored by: