Born (age)18/05/2000
Height186cm
Weight79kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Camo
Junior Club: Unley Jets
Previous Club:  
Awards & Achievements: Metro South Junior League Best and Fairest, Mercedes 1st 18 Best and Fairest
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFL Games Played:  
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:  
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, NFL
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Rory Sloane
Favourite Holiday Location: New York
Worst Habit: Procrastinating
You Could Not Live Without: Mobile phone
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Kevin Hart & Seth Rogan
Favourite Movie: Point Break

Proudly sponsored by: