Born (age)14/11/1994
Height166cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Swanny
Junior Club:
Woodville South
Previous Club:
Morphettville Park, West Adelaide
Awards & Achievements:
2019 & 2018 Sturt Captain, 2018 Sturt Runner Up – Best & Fairest, State under 18 captain 2011, 2012, Under 18 All Australian 2010, 2011, 2012, Morphies B&F 2017
Favourite Position:
Half Forward
SANFLW Games Played:
18
Debut For Sturt:
Round 1, 2018
Player Number:
1
Other Favourite Sports:
Tennis
AFL Team You Support:
Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player:
Ollie Wines
Favourite Holiday Location:
Bali
Worst Habit:
Cant sit still
You Could Not Live Without:
Phone
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet:
Roger Federer
Favourite Movie:
Remember the Titans

Proudly sponsored by: