Born (age)29/05/1993
Height164.5cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Bee, Duck
Junior Club: 
Previous Club: Mount Barker
Awards & Achievements: Mount Barker 2016 Div 2 Premiers, Co-Captain 2017, 2018 Country Championship Premiers, 2018 Div 2 Coaches Award, Netball A Grade 2016 & 2018 B&F
Favourite Position: Wing
SANFLW Games Played: 
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number: 
Other Favourite Sports: Netball, Basketball, Boxing
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Kaitlyn Ashmore
Favourite Holiday Location: Bali
Worst Habit: Sarcasm
You Could Not Live Without:
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Snoop Dogg
Favourite Movie: Shrek

Proudly sponsored by: