49 Arabella Brown

Born (age)14/01/2001
Height170cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Ari
Junior Club:
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements:
Favourite Position:
Midfield
SANFLW Games Played: 1
Debut For Sturt: Round 3, 2020
Player Number: 52
Other Favourite Sports: Touch Football, Netball, Tennis, Soccer, Water Polo
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Eddie Betts
Favourite Holiday Location: Thistle Island, Spencer Gulf
Worst Habit: Speaking too quickly
You Could Not Live Without: Friends
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Leonardo DiCaprio
Favourite Movie: Catch Me If You Can
The Music/Song I Listen To On Game Day: Friends – Flume

Proudly sponsored by: