Nationalityaus Australia
Born (age)12/07/2001
Height173cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Annie, Sizey
Junior Club: Goodwood Saints
Previous Club: Goodwood Saints
Awards & Achievements: Been Captain twice for Unley Rowing Club, Won Calisthenics Nationals 2010, Got Coaches award last year for Goodwood Saints, Made U18 State Academy in 2018
Favourite Position: Centre Half Back
SANFLW Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Rowing, Calisthenics
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Taylor Walker
Favourite Holiday Location: Milan
Worst Habit: Procrastinating
You Could Not Live Without: My phone
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Zac Efron
Favourite Movie: Bad Neighbours

Proudly sponsored by

Paul McKenzie