46 Alice Perkins

Born (age)03/05/1999
Height170cm
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Perks
Junior Club:
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements:
Favourite Position: Wing
SANFLW Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Netball, Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Fremantle Dockers
Favourite AFL Player: Nat Fyfe
Favourite Holiday Location: Gold Coast
Worst Habit: Sleeping in
You Could Not Live Without: Family
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Leonardo DiCaprio
Favourite Movie: Shrek
The Music/Song I Listen To On Game Day: Whatever’s on the radio

Proudly sponsored by: