56 Zeldon Fielding

PositionMidfielder, Small Forward
Born (age)16/05/1995
Height178cm
Weight75kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Z-Man
Junior Club: 
Previous Club: Mimili Blues
Awards & Achievements: Mimili Blues Premiership, Indulkana Tigers Premiership
Favourite Position: Backline
SANFL Games Played: 
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Andrew McLeod
Favourite Holiday Location: 
Worst Habit: Picking my nails
You Could Not Live Without: My son
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: 
Favourite Movie: The Man From Snowy River