2 Tom Lewis

PositionMidfielder
Born (age)18/02/2000
Height179cm
Weight80kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Pup
Junior Club: Meningie Bears
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2017 Under 18’s Premiership,¬†Under 16’s Best & Fairest, State Under 16’s Team, State Under 17’s Team
Favourite Position: Inside Midfielder
SANFL Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, NFL
AFL Team You Support:
Favourite AFL Player: Jack Viney
Favourite Holiday Location: Middleton, Second Valley
Worst Habit: Wearing socks and sandals at the same time!
You Could Not Live Without: Lots of good food!
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Stephanie Claire Smith
Favourite Movie: Red Dog