57 Quinn Spencer

PositionDefender
Born (age)27/08/1999
Height195cm
Weight83kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Spence/Burto
Junior Club: Goodwood Saints
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 
Favourite Position: Half Back
SANFL Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: NBA, Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Carlton Navy Blues
Favourite AFL Player: Ryan Burton & Caleb Marchbank
Favourite Holiday Location: Noosa Heads
Worst Habit: Overspending!
You Could Not Live Without: Netflix
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Jon Olsson
Favourite Movie: The Accountant