13 Mihail Lochowiak

PositionMidfielder
Born (age)16/01/2000
Height185cm
Weight80kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Lochy
Junior Club: Payneham Norwood Union Falcons
Previous Club: Norwood Redlegs
Awards & Achievements: 2017 Under 18’s Premiership, State Indigenous Team, Flying Boomerangs National Team, State Under 16, 17 & 18 Teams
Favourite Position: Half Back/Midfield
SANFL Games Played: 
Debut For Sturt: 
Player Number: 
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Tennis
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Dustin Martin & Jason Johannisen
Favourite Holiday Location: Melbourne & Gold Coast
Worst Habit: Spending too much time on my phone!
You Could Not Live Without: Family
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Kevin Hart
Favourite Movie: Get Hard